Sunday, August 7, 2022
[jnews_element_header compatible_column_notice=”” header_icon=”fas fa-futbol” header_align=”center” first_title=”21/22 Season” header_background=”#383838″]
Previous Matches
Next Matches
Aug 13 2021
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1:00 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Aug 14 2021
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
9:30 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
11:47 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12:59 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2:00 PM
5 - 0
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Aug 15 2021
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
5:16 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
7:31 AM
4 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
7:31 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Willem II
Willem II
9:47 AM
0 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Aug 20 2021
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
1:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Aug 21 2021
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
11:45 AM
3 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:01 PM
4 - 1
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
1:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
FC Groningen
Groningen
2:02 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Aug 22 2021
FC Twente
Twente
5:17 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
7:30 AM
2 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
Vitesse
9:45 AM
0 - 3
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Dec 2 2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
12:47 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Aug 27 2021
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1:00 PM
2 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Aug 28 2021
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
11:45 AM
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:01 PM
5 - 2
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
Willem II
Willem II
2:02 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Aug 29 2021
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
5:16 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AFC Ajax
Ajax
7:30 AM
5 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
7:33 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
9:45 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sep 11 2021
FC Twente
Twente
9:30 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
11:45 AM
5 - 2
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
11:45 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2:00 PM
0 - 3
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Sep 12 2021
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
5:15 AM
0 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
FC Groningen
Groningen
7:30 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
7:30 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
9:45 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Dec 1 2021
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:01 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Sep 17 2021
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
1:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Sep 18 2021
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
9:30 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
Willem II
11:47 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
AFC Ajax
Ajax
1:01 PM
9 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
2:01 PM
2 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Sep 19 2021
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
5:15 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
7:30 AM
0 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
9:49 AM
3 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
9:46 AM
1 - 4
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Sep 21 2021
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
11:46 AM
0 - 5
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
2:01 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Sep 22 2021
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
11:46 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
11:46 AM
0 - 3
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
FC Groningen
Groningen
1:01 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:00 PM
3 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
2:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Sep 23 2021
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
11:46 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
FC Twente
Twente
2:00 PM
3 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sep 25 2021
Willem II
Willem II
9:31 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
AFC Ajax
Ajax
11:45 AM
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
Vitesse
Vitesse
11:46 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
2:02 PM
5 - 1
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:01 PM
5 - 3
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Sep 26 2021
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
5:15 AM
0 - 4
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7:32 AM
5 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
7:31 AM
2 - 3
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
9:46 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Oct 1 2021
FC Groningen
Groningen
1:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Oct 2 2021
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
11:45 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
1:01 PM
3 - 2
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
1:01 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
2:01 PM
1 - 3
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Oct 3 2021
AFC Ajax
Ajax
7:31 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
7:31 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
9:45 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:02 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Oct 16 2021
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
9:30 AM
2 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
11:46 AM
4 - 2
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
11:46 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1:59 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
2:02 PM
3 - 1
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Oct 17 2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
5:15 AM
5 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
7:31 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
7:30 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
9:46 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Oct 22 2021
Willem II
Willem II
1:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Oct 23 2021
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
11:46 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
1:03 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
2:01 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Oct 24 2021
FC Twente
Twente
5:15 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
7:30 AM
2 - 3
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Vitesse
Vitesse
7:30 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
AFC Ajax
Ajax
9:45 AM
5 - 0
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
FC Groningen
Groningen
1:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Oct 30 2021
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
9:32 AM
5 - 2
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
11:46 AM
0 - 0
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1:00 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2:00 PM
3 - 2
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Oct 31 2021
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
6:15 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
8:31 AM
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
10:46 AM
5 - 1
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
10:45 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2:00 PM
4 - 3
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Nov 5 2021
FC Twente
Twente
2:01 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Nov 6 2021
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
12:45 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Willem II
Willem II
2:01 PM
0 - 3
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
3:01 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Nov 7 2021
FC Groningen
Groningen
6:15 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
8:33 AM
1 - 4
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
10:46 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
11:50 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2:00 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Nov 20 2021
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
10:30 AM
2 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
12:45 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2:01 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
3:00 PM
3 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Nov 21 2021
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
6:16 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
8:30 AM
4 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
8:30 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
10:45 AM
0 - 5
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
2:01 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Nov 26 2021
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
2:00 PM
2 - 3
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Nov 27 2021
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12:47 PM
1 - 4
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
2:01 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Willem II
Willem II
3:01 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Nov 28 2021
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
6:15 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
FC Twente
Twente
8:31 AM
0 - 0
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
8:31 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
10:47 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Vitesse
Vitesse
2:00 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Dec 2 2021
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3:01 PM
5 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Dec 3 2021
FC Groningen
Groningen
2:01 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Dec 4 2021
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
10:31 AM
4 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
12:46 PM
1 - 6
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
3:00 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Dec 5 2021
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
6:15 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
8:30 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
8:30 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
10:45 AM
5 - 0
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Dec 10 2021
Willem II
Willem II
2:00 PM
1 - 3
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Dec 11 2021
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
12:47 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2:02 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
3:02 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Dec 12 2021
FC Twente
Twente
6:16 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
FC Groningen
Groningen
8:31 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Vitesse
Vitesse
8:31 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
AFC Ajax
Ajax
10:46 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
2:01 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Dec 18 2021
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
10:30 AM
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
12:45 PM
2 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2:00 PM
4 - 1
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
2:00 PM
4 - 2
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
3:00 PM
1 - 3
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Dec 19 2021
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
6:15 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
8:30 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
8:30 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
10:45 AM
1 - 4
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Dec 21 2021
Vitesse
Vitesse
12:47 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3:01 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
Dec 22 2021
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
12:45 PM
0 - 3
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Willem II
Willem II
12:46 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
2:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3:00 PM
5 - 0
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
3:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Dec 23 2021
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
12:45 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
3:01 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Jan 14 2022
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
2:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Jan 15 2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
12:45 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
FC Twente
Twente
2:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:00 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
3:00 PM
0 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Jan 16 2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
6:17 AM
0 - 3
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
8:30 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
FC Groningen
Groningen
8:31 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
10:45 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Jan 22 2022
Vitesse
Vitesse
12:45 PM
1 - 3
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2:03 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2:02 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Willem II
Willem II
3:00 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Jan 23 2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
6:15 AM
1 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
8:32 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
8:30 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
10:45 AM
0 - 3
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
2:01 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Feb 5 2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
10:32 AM
3 - 2
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12:46 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
2:03 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
2:01 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
Twente
3:01 PM
3 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Feb 6 2022
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
6:16 AM
4 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
FC Groningen
Groningen
8:32 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II
Willem II
8:34 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
AFC Ajax
Ajax
10:47 AM
3 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Feb 11 2022
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
2:00 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Feb 12 2022
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
12:46 PM
3 - 4
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
FC Groningen
Groningen
12:48 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
Vitesse
2:02 PM
0 - 5
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Feb 13 2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
6:14 AM
1 - 4
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
6:15 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
8:31 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
8:32 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
AFC Ajax
Ajax
10:45 AM
5 - 0
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Feb 19 2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
10:30 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Willem II
Willem II
12:45 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3:00 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Feb 20 2022
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
6:20 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Twente
Twente
8:30 AM
2 - 2
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
8:30 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
10:45 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
10:45 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Apr 16 2022
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
11:47 AM
3 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Feb 25 2022
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
2:00 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Feb 26 2022
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
10:36 AM
2 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
FC Groningen
Groningen
12:46 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
3:00 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Feb 27 2022
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
6:17 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Vitesse
Vitesse
6:16 AM
4 - 1
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
8:35 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
10:45 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2:00 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Mar 5 2022
Willem II
Willem II
10:30 AM
0 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
12:48 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:59 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
Mar 6 2022
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
6:23 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
FC Twente
Twente
8:31 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
AFC Ajax
Ajax
10:47 AM
3 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
10:46 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
2:05 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Apr 19 2022
Vitesse
Vitesse
11:45 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Mar 11 2022
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
1:59 PM
2 - 3
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Mar 12 2022
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
10:29 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
Groningen
12:48 PM
4 - 3
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
3:01 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Mar 13 2022
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
6:17 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
8:31 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
8:31 AM
0 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
10:48 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2:01 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Mar 18 2022
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2:04 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Mar 19 2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
12:48 PM
3 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
FC Twente
Twente
2:03 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
3:00 PM
0 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Mar 20 2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
6:17 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
AFC Ajax
Ajax
8:35 AM
3 - 2
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
10:45 AM
5 - 0
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
Vitesse
10:45 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Willem II
Willem II
2:00 PM
2 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Apr 2 2022
FC Groningen
Groningen
9:30 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
FC Twente
Twente
11:45 AM
3 - 3
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1:00 PM
3 - 1
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Apr 3 2022
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
5:15 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
7:30 AM
0 - 2
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
7:30 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
9:45 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Apr 8 2022
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1:00 PM
4 - 0
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
Apr 9 2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
11:47 AM
1 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
AFC Ajax
Ajax
1:02 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
2:02 PM
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Apr 10 2022
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
5:17 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
7:34 AM
2 - 0
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
Vitesse
Vitesse
7:30 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
9:47 AM
1 - 4
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
1:01 PM
2 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Apr 22 2022
FC Twente
Twente
1:00 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
Apr 23 2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
9:31 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
11:45 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1:01 PM
0 - 2
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
2:01 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Apr 24 2022
Willem II
Willem II
5:17 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Groningen
Groningen
7:32 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
7:31 AM
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
9:47 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Apr 29 2022
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
1:03 PM
1 - 0
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
Apr 30 2022
AFC Ajax
Ajax
11:47 AM
3 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
1:02 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
2:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
May 1 2022
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
5:18 AM
3 - 3
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
7:31 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
7:30 AM
4 - 2
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
9:50 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1:00 PM
3 - 1
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
May 6 2022
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
1:00 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
May 7 2022
FC Twente
Twente
11:48 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
1:01 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
Willem II
Willem II
1:01 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
FC Groningen
Groningen
2:01 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
May 8 2022
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
5:16 AM
1 - 0
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7:31 AM
2 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Vitesse
Vitesse
7:31 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
9:48 AM
2 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
May 11 2022
AFC Ajax
Ajax
1:03 PM
5 - 0
Final Time
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
1:01 PM
1 - 1
Final Time
Willem II
Willem II
FC Twente
Twente
1:03 PM
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
1:02 PM
2 - 2
Final Time
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1:02 PM
1 - 2
Final Time
Vitesse
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1:01 PM
0 - 1
Final Time
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:01 PM
3 - 2
Final Time
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1:12 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
1:01 PM
2 - 0
Final Time
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
May 15 2022
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7:31 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
FC Groningen
Groningen
7:31 AM
2 - 3
Final Time
SC Cambuur
Cambuur
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
7:31 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Twente
Twente
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
7:32 AM
1 - 3
Final Time
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
7:32 AM
0 - 1
Final Time
SC Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
Zwolle
7:34 AM
1 - 2
Final Time
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
7:33 AM
3 - 1
Final Time
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
Vitesse
7:31 AM
2 - 2
Final Time
AFC Ajax
Ajax
Willem II
Willem II
7:31 AM
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Utrecht
Utrecht